Yoshihito NISHIOKA 71 |
Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME 34 |
Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO [Q] 90 2
6
6
|
Paula BADOSA 93 6
3
3
|
Daniel ALTMAIER 66 6
7
|
Martin LANDALUCE [W] 328 1
5
|
Luciano DARDERI 64 6
6
|
Gael MONFILS 37 4
2
|
Darwin BLANCH [W] 1053 |
Rafael NADAL [P] 644 |
Sara ERRANI [Q] 102 3
7
7
|
Caroline WOZNIACKI [W] 118 6
5
5
|
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA 53 4
6
3
|
Denis SHAPOVALOV [P] 121 6
3
6
|
Jaume MUNAR 73 7
6
|
Nuno BORGES 55 5
4
|
Richard GASQUET [Q] 112 |
Lorenzo SONEGO 51 |
Naomi OSAKA 192 6
6
|
Greet MINNEN [L] 70 4
1
|
Daniel Elahi GALAN 93 |
Roberto BAUTISTA AGUT [L] 84 |
Emma RADUCANU [W] 303 2
2
|
Maria CARLE [Q] 83 6
6
|
Thanasi KOKKINAKIS [Q] 94 3
6
5
|
Jack DRAPER 46 6
3
7
|
Dominik KOEPFER 54 |
Roberto CARBALLES BAENA 72 |
ZHU Lin 56 4
3
|
Victoria JIMENEZ KASINTSEVA [W] 348 6
6
|
Jelena OSTAPENKO [9] 10 |
Jessica BOUZAS MANEIRO [Q] 90 |
Donna VEKIC 37 6
6
|
Laura SIEGEMUND [Q] 84 1
2
|
ZHANG Zhi Zhen 47 |
Miomir KECMANOVIC 60 |
Harriet DART [Q] 88 4
4
|
Cristina BUCSA 73 6
6
|
Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS [Q] 108 |
Pavel KOTOV 69 |
Borna CORIC 32 65
7
6
|
Benjamin HASSAN [Q] 152 7
5
3
|
Alex MICHELSEN 70 |
Joao FONSECA [W] 276 |
Tomas MACHAC 50 |
Emil RUUSUVUORI 68 |
Aleksandar VUKIC 65 2
7
1
|
Taro DANIEL 85 6
61
6
|
Dusan LAJOVIC 59 |
Thiago MONTEIRO [Q] 113 |
Arthur RINDERKNECH 79 4
7
3
|
Alexander SHEVCHENKO 63 6
5
6
|
Aslan KARATSEV 45 66
62
|
Fabian MAROZSAN 39 7
7
|
Botic van de ZANDSCHULP 89 6
6
|
Christopher EUBANKS 42 3
3
|
Corentin MOUTET [Q] 92 7
2
610
|
SHANG Jun Cheng [W] 114 69
6
7
|
Sloane STEPHENS 39 6
5
6
|
Martina TREVISAN 78 3
7
4
|
Emiliana ARANGO [Q] 122 |
Dayana YASTREMSKA [31] 33 |
ZHANG Shuai 667 3
2
|
Shelby ROGERS 350 6
6
|
Magda LINETTE 60 3
6
6
|
Elisabetta COCCIARETTO 55 6
4
4
|
Magdalena FRECH 52 5
2
|
Jaqueline CRISTIAN [Q] 74 7
6
|
Alejandro TABILO 41 |
Flavio COBOLLI 62 |
Mariano NAVONE 52 7
6
|
Alexei POPYRIN 44 5
2
|
Christopher O'CONNELL 58 |
Matteo ARNALDI 40 |
Roman SAFIULLIN 38 4
4
|
Thiago SEYBOTH WILD 67 6
6
|
Yannick HANFMANN 61 |
Jakub MENSIK 74 |
Luca van ASSCHE 99 6
60
6
|
Zizou BERGS [W] 107 4
7
1
|
Aleksandar KOVACEVIC [Q] 97 |
Hamad MEDJEDOVIC [Q] 133 |
Brandon NAKASHIMA [Q] 87 3
65
|
Facundo BAGNIS [Q] 137 6
7
|
Yulia PUTINTSEVA 50 6
6
|
YUAN Yue 38 2
4
|
Sara SORRIBES TORMO 51 7
6
|
Bernarda PERA [Q] 82 5
2
|
WANG Xin Yu 42 5
7
6
|
Viktoriya TOMOVA 81 7
5
4
|
Ashlyn KRUEGER Erin ROUTLIFFE |
Sofia KENIN Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS |
Lucia BRONZETTI 46 6
6
|
Varvara GRACHEVA [Q] 94 3
3
|
Giuliana OLMOS Alexandra PANOVA |
Miyu KATO Nadiia KICHENOK |
Sara BEJLEK [Q] 137 4
6
6
|
Anna BLINKOVA 45 6
3
3
|
Pedro CACHIN 88 |
Sebastian OFNER 43 |
Lauren DAVIS 168 6
64
4
|
Mayar SHERIF 72 4
7
6
|
Max PURCELL 78 |
Marcos GIRON 48 |
Emiliana ARANGO [Q] 122 1
6
7
|
Amanda ANISIMOVA [W] 238 6
4
62
|
BAI Zhuo Xuan [L] 92 3
3
|
Caroline DOLEHIDE 48 6
6
|
Katie BOULTER [O] Marketa VONDROUSOVA [O] |
Eri HOZUMI Makoto NINOMIYA |
Nao HIBINO 85 4
4
|
Ashlyn KRUEGER 69 6
6
|
WANG Xin Yu [O] ZHENG Sai Sai [O] |
Monica NICULESCU Alycia PARKS |
LIANG En-Shuo 295 7
3
3
|
Arina RODIONOVA [2] 104 65
6
6
|
Mananchaya SAWANGKAEW 247 1
7
4
|
Moyuka UCHIJIMA [4] 151 6
64
6
|
Sarah SAITO 246 6
65
2
|
Moyuka UCHIJIMA [4] 151 3
7
6
|
Mai HONTAMA [3] 108 6
6
|
Ena KOIKE [W] 583 1
4
|
Mai HONTAMA [3] 108 6
6
|
Talia GIBSON 206 1
3
|
Ena SHIBAHARA [W] 383 0
40
|
Valeria SAVINYKH [7] 167 1
40
|
Maddison INGLIS 283 7
3
6
|
Arina RODIONOVA [2] 104 5
6
4
|
Emina BEKTAS [1] 103 6
5
40
|
CHONG Eudice [Q] 312 3
3
0
|
Kimberly BIRRELL JANG Su Jeong |
Sarah Beth GREY Yuriko MIYAZAKI |
Yuriko MIYAZAKI [5] 163 1
6
3
|
Kimberly BIRRELL 169 6
4
6
|
Carol ZHAO 212 3
2
|
Rebecca MARINO [8] 148 6
6
|
MA Ye Xin 197 3
15
|
Erika SEMA [Q] 449 2
15
|
Ena SHIBAHARA [W] 383 6
6
|
Naho SATO [Q] 357 4
1
|
Emina BEKTAS [1] 103 6
6
|
JANG Su Jeong 215 3
4
|
Kayo NISHIMURA [W] 875 3
2
|
Valeria SAVINYKH [7] 167 6
6
|
Sarah Beth GREY Yuriko MIYAZAKI 6
6
|
LIANG En-Shuo [2] TANG Qian Hui [2] 3
3
|
Kyoka OKAMURA [Q] 331 4
2
|
Maddison INGLIS 283 6
6
|
Yuriko MIYAZAKI [5] 163 6
6
|
Moeka MIYATA [Q] 1318 0
1
|
Erika SEMA [Q] 449 6
1
6
|
Dalayna HEWITT [Q] 391 2
6
3
|
Luksika KUMKHUM [Q] 612 3
63
|
Rebecca MARINO [8] 148 6
7
|
Mananchaya SAWANGKAEW 247 6
2
6
|
Aleksandra KRUNIC [Q] 626 4
6
3
|
Maja CHWALINSKA [Q] 296 1
5
|
Lucrezia STEFANINI [2] 153 6
7
|
Chloe PAQUET [6] 154 4
6
1
|
Kristina MLADENOVIC [W] 266 6
3
6
|
Kristina MLADENOVIC [W] 266 |
Polina KUDERMETOVA 193 |
Simona WALTERT [8] 181 6
6
|
Matilde JORGE [W] 545 3
3
|
Gabriela KNUTSON 191 1
2
|
Francisca JORGE 194 6
6
|
Amina ANSHBA Panna UDVARDY 6
6
|
Sara LANCA [W] Miroslava MEDVEDEVA [W] 3
2
|
Jana FETT [3] 159 6
7
|
Tena LUKAS [Q] 203 2
5
|
Olivia GADECKI 150 7
4
1
|
Camilla ROSATELLO [Q] 316 63
6
6
|
Priscilla HON 192 65
6
3
|
Irina BARA [7] 174 7
2
6
|
Harmony TAN [Q] 221 1
|
Ella SEIDEL [5] 152 4
|
Irina BARA [A] Andreea MITU [A] 2
2
|
Anna DANILINA [3] Bibiane SCHOOFS [3] 6
6
|
Anna SISKOVA [Q] 362 2
6
3
|
Aliona FALEI [Q] 199 6
0
6
|
Polona HERCOG 213 6
6
|
Mirjam BJORKLUND [Q] 205 1
1
|
Marina STAKUSIC [Q] 217 2
4
|
Lucija CIRIC BAGARIC 207 6
6
|
Miriam KOLODZIEJOVA [4] Anna SISKOVA [4] 2
5
|
Conny PERRIN Yuliia STARODUBTSEVA 6
7
|
Lucia CORTEZ LLORCA [W] Ana Filipa SANTOS [W] |
Anna DANILINA [3] Bibiane SCHOOFS [3] |
Angelica MORATELLI Camilla ROSATELLO 62
6
04
|
Julia LOHOFF Natalija STEVANOVIC 7
3
1
|
Tristan BOYER [6] 201 1
6
6
|
Tennys SANDGREN 264 6
0
1
|
Mitchell KRUEGER 277 |
Andres ANDRADE [Q] 491 |
Gabi Adrian BOITAN [Q] 476 6
1
3
|
Maxime JANVIER 228 3
6
6
|
Federico Agustin GOMEZ [Q] 332 |
Aidan MAYO [A] 278 |
Omar JASIKA 210 |
Alexander RITSCHARD [5] 195 |
Dmitry POPKO 233 6
5
6
|
Ethan QUINN 243 4
7
3
|
Joel Josef SCHWAERZLER 941 |
Calvin HEMERY 209 |
Arjun KADHE [1] Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN [1] |
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI Alex LAWSON |
Corentin DENOLLY Clement TABUR 6
3
08
|
Federico Agustin GOMEZ [2] Luis David MARTINEZ [2] 1
6
1
|
Strong KIRCHHEIMER [W] Toby Alex KODAT [W] |
Christian HARRISON [3] Marcus WILLIS [3] |
Omar JASIKA Ajeet RAI 6
3
04
|
Mac KIGER Mitchell KRUEGER 4
6
1
|
Tristan BOYER [W] Tennyson WHITING [W] |
Simon FREUND Johannes INGILDSEN |
Anirudh CHANDRASEKAR Hans HACH VERDUGO 1
62
|
Simon FREUND Johannes INGILDSEN 6
7
|
Mac KIGER Mitchell KRUEGER |
Federico Agustin GOMEZ [2] Luis David MARTINEZ [2] |
Scott DUNCAN Alex RYBAKOV 4
6
02
|
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI Alex LAWSON 6
4
1
|
Arjun KADHE [1] Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN [1] 6
7
|
Thomas FANCUTT Hunter REESE 2
5
|
James TROTTER [Q] 399 5
2
|
WONG Chak Lam Coleman [8] 188 7
6
|
Hiroki MORIYA [L] 335 2
3
|
Alibek KACHMAZOV [A] 248 6
6
|
HSU Yu Hsiou 256 7
64
6
|
ZHOU Yi [W] 839 5
7
3
|
Dane SWEENY 221 2
2
|
Lloyd HARRIS [4] 171 6
6
|
Arthur FERY 258 2
6
6
|
Ricardas BERANKIS [Q] 371 6
1
2
|
Yasutaka UCHIYAMA [3] 167 0
1
|
Tristan SCHOOLKATE 252 6
3
|
Philip SEKULIC [A] 268 6
4
6
|
Federico CINA 999 4
6
4
|
Piotr MATUSZEWSKI [1] Matthew Christopher ROMIOS [1] 4
4
|
WANG Ao Ran [W] ZHOU Yi [W] 6
6
|
James DUCKWORTH [1] 104 6
6
|
Antoine ESCOFFIER 222 4
3
|
HSU Yu Hsiou 256 4
1
0
|
Lloyd HARRIS [4] 171 6
0
15
|
Remy BERTOLA [Q] 392 |
WONG Chak Lam Coleman [8] 188 |
James McCABE [Q] 364 6
61
6
|
WU Tung-Lin 257 1
7
2
|
Tristan SCHOOLKATE 252 |
Alex BOLT 244 |
Remy BERTOLA [Q] 392 7
6
|
Yuta SHIMIZU 274 66
3
|
Remy BERTOLA Antoine ESCOFFIER |
Luke SAVILLE Li TU |
Alibek KACHMAZOV [A] 248 6
6
|
James McCABE [Q] 364 3
4
|
Jules MARIE 211 5
2
|
Mattia BELLUCCI [5] 180 7
6
|
Denis YEVSEYEV [6] 185 5
0
|
Philip SEKULIC [A] 268 6
0
|
Arthur FERY 258 |
Mark LAJAL 208 |
Rio NOGUCHI [Q] 322 6
3
65
|
Alex BOLT 244 2
6
7
|
Mattia BELLUCCI Moez ECHARGUI |
Yuta SHIMIZU James TROTTER |
Mattia BELLUCCI Moez ECHARGUI 6
1
1
|
Illya MARCHENKO Denis YEVSEYEV 3
6
05
|
Dennis NOVAK 217 7
6
|
Gauthier ONCLIN 269 63
2
|
Jakub NICOD [Q] 347 65
1
|
Zdenek KOLAR 224 7
2
|
Damir DZUMHUR [1] 126 |
Peter Benjamin PRIVARA [W] 682 |
Filip DUDA [W] Jonas FOREJTEK [W] 6
6
|
Victor Vlad CORNEA [2] Philipp OSWALD [2] 3
2
|
Daniel RINCON 216 63
6
3
|
Timofey SKATOV 267 7
3
6
|
Guido ANDREOZZI [1] Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA [1] |
Jan JERMAR [W] Igor ZELENAY [W] |
Evan KING [3] Orlando LUZ [3] 7
4
06
|
Patrik RIKL Vitaliy SACHKO 5
6
1
|
Patrik RIKL Vitaliy SACHKO |
Jaime FARIA Henrique ROCHA |
David POLJAK Jiri VESELY |
Jan JERMAR [W] Igor ZELENAY [W] |
Jelle SELS [Q] 494 64
2
|
Henri SQUIRE 237 7
6
|
Jaime FARIA Henrique ROCHA 6
2
1
|
Karol DRZEWIECKI Maks KASNIKOWSKI 3
6
012
|
Guido ANDREOZZI [1] Miguel Angel REYES-VARELA [1] 7
6
|
Filip BERGEVI Mick VELDHEER 5
1
|
Marcello SERAFINI [Q] 428 |
Jesper de JONG [5] 158 |
Hugo DELLIEN [8] 178 6
6
|
Ivan GAKHOV 280 3
4
|
Billy HARRIS 204 6
6
|
Jozef KOVALIK [4] 155 3
4
|
Vilius GAUBAS [Q] 345 |
Matteo MARTINEAU 187 |
Juan Manuel CERUNDOLO [3] 153 6
5
2
|
Stefano TRAVAGLIA 198 4
7
6
|
Franco AGAMENONE 214 |
Nicolas MORENO DE ALBORAN [2] 140 |
Alejandro MORO CANAS [A] 240 |
Ryan NIJBOER [Q] 484 |
N.Sriram BALAJI Andre BEGEMANN 6
6
|
Nikola CACIC Bart STEVENS 3
4
|
Julian CASH [1] Robert GALLOWAY [1] |
Lorenzo ROTTOLI [W] Samuel VINCENT RUGGERI [W] |
Luca MARGAROLI David VEGA HERNANDEZ 6
6
|
Alessio BALESTRIERI [W] Raul BRANCACCIO [W] 3
3
|
Marcelo DEMOLINER Andre GORANSSON |
Jonathan EYSSERIC Andrea PELLEGRINO |
Julian CASH [1] Robert GALLOWAY [1] 6
6
|
Fernando ROMBOLI Marcelo ZORMANN 4
4
|
Diego HIDALGO [4] Cristian RODRIGUEZ [4] |
Luca MARGAROLI David VEGA HERNANDEZ |
Luke JOHNSON Skander MANSOURI 4
6
1
|
Boris ARIAS [3] Federico ZEBALLOS [3] 6
3
05
|
N.Sriram BALAJI Andre BEGEMANN |
Luke JOHNSON Skander MANSOURI |
Diego HIDALGO [4] Cristian RODRIGUEZ [4] 5
7
1
|
Marco BORTOLOTTI Oriol ROCA BATALLA 7
5
06
|
Kayla DAY [1] 86 6
6
|
Sahaja YAMALAPALLI 309 2
0
|
Sophie CHANG [Q] 378 6
7
|
Maria MATEAS 275 4
5
|
Rasheeda MCADOO [Q] 585 3
62
|
Ann LI [2] 162 6
7
|
Sophie CHANG Maya JOINT 6
6
|
Robin ANDERSON [W] Ashton BOWERS [W] 3
2
|
Sophie CHANG Maya JOINT |
Jessie ANEY [4] Christina ROSCA [4] |
Justina MIKULSKYTE [6] 225 1
4
|
Allie KIICK 329 6
6
|
Victoria HU 310 2
6
1
|
Gabriella PRICE [Q] 828 6
4
6
|
Martina OKALOVA [Q] 534 2
7
6
|
Hibah SHAIKH [W] 994 6
5
4
|
Rasheeda MCADOO Maribella ZAMARRIPA |
Maria KONONOVA Maria KOZYREVA |
Emily APPLETON [1] Quinn GLEASON [1] |
Elvina KALIEVA Ann LI |
Ana Sofia SANCHEZ 281 6
1
3
|
Maya JOINT 324 2
6
6
|
Liv HOVDE 273 2
7
3
|
Varvara LEPCHENKO [8] 265 6
65
3
|
Kajsa RINALDO PERSSON [Q] 477 6
2
3
|
Katrina SCOTT [W] 479 1
6
6
|
Hanna CHANG [7] 251 6
6
|
Valeriya STRAKHOVA 252 1
4
|
Fanny STOLLAR 279 2
5
|
Valentini GRAMMATIKOPOULOU [4] 218 6
7
|
Jaeda DANIEL [Q] 676 6
3
4
|
Elvina KALIEVA [5] 216 4
6
6
|
Kathinka VON DEICHMANN 277 7
4
0
|
Akasha URHOBO [Q] 705 62
6
0
|
Genaro Alberto OLIVIERI [1] 194 6
6
|
Valerio ABOIAN 431 4
4
|
Facundo MENA 401 |
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA 474 |
Franco RONCADELLI [Q] 629 1
6
3
|
Juan Carlos PRADO ANGELO [A] 482 6
4
6
|
Luis BRITTO [1] Gonzalo VILLANUEVA [1] |
Seita WATANABE Takeru YUZUKI |
Jose PEREIRA [Q] 594 |
Hernan CASANOVA [7] 384 |
Patrick HARPER David STEVENSON 6
6
|
Ignacio Antonio BECERRA OTAROLA [W] Daniel Antonio NUNEZ [W] 4
3
|
Franco RIBERO [Q] 1073 3
1
|
Gonzalo BUENO [6] 336 6
6
|
Ergi KIRKIN [5] 302 |
Stefanos SAKELLARIDIS [Q] 427 |
Juan Bautista TORRES 469 1
4
|
Juan Pablo FICOVICH [2] 238 6
6
|
Gonzalo BUENO Tomas FARJAT |
Roy STEPANOV Andres URREA |
Alvaro GUILLEN MEZA [4] 291 |
Leonardo ABOIAN [Q] 652 |
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA Wilson LEITE 6
4
1
|
Leonardo ABOIAN Valerio ABOIAN 1
6
08
|
Roy STEPANOV Andres URREA 6
6
|
Pedro BOSCARDIN DIAS [2] Alvaro GUILLEN MEZA [2] 2
3
|
Luis BRITTO [1] Gonzalo VILLANUEVA [1] 6
|
Jose PEREIRA Kaichi UCHIDA 0
|
Roberto CID SUBERVI Ergi KIRKIN |
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA Wilson LEITE |
Ignacio CAROU [3] Hernan CASANOVA [3] 2
0
|
Roberto CID SUBERVI Ergi KIRKIN 6
6
|
Patrick HARPER David STEVENSON |
Franco RONCADELLI [4] Stefanos SAKELLARIDIS [4] |
WANG Qiang [W] 6
6
|
Ayumi KOSHIISHI [Q] 622 2
1
|
WANG Qiang [W] 6
6
|
Rutuja BHOSALE [6] 367 4
2
|
ZHU Chen Ting [W] 1318 0
2
|
Rutuja BHOSALE [6] 367 6
6
|
LIU Fang Zhou 446 7
2
2
|
Lanlana TARARUDEE [2] 278 64
6
6
|
LEE Eunhye [Q] 4
1
|
ZHENG Wu Shuang 564 6
6
|
CHEN Meng Yi [Q] 958 6
7
|
DANG Yi Ming [L] 950 3
63
|
YOU Xiao Di [1] 224 6
6
|
TSAO Chia Yi 504 4
2
|
YANG Yi Di [Q] 627 6
|
WONG Hong Yi Cody 400 2
|
YAO Xin Xin 452 7
6
|
YANG Yi Di [Q] 627 66
3
|
GUO Mei Qi YUAN Cheng Yi Yi 3
0
|
FENG Shuo [2] Alexandra OSBORNE [2] 6
6
|
SHI Han 499 3
3
|
Lanlana TARARUDEE [2] 278 6
6
|
Thasaporn NAKLO [7] 411 1
0
|
ZHENG Wu Shuang 564 6
6
|
Thasaporn NAKLO [7] 411 6
6
|
Ekaterina SHALIMOVA [Q] 659 2
1
|
GUO Mei Qi [Q] 772 3
64
|
Alevtina IBRAGIMOVA [8] 424 6
7
|
Mana AYUKAWA WANG Mei Ling 5
6
1
|
Alevtina IBRAGIMOVA Anastasia KOVALEVA 7
3
07
|
Anastasia GASANOVA 472 6
6
|
PARK Sohyun [3] 294 1
2
|
LU Jia Jing [4] 366 6
6
|
CHEN Meng Yi [Q] 958 4
0
|
Isabelle BOULAIS [Q] 662 1
5
|
TSAO Chia Yi 504 6
7
|
Anastasia KOVALEVA 432 5
3
|
Anastasia GASANOVA 472 7
6
|
CHOI Ji-Hee Beatrice GUMULYA 2
3
|
CHO I-Hsuan [3] CHO Yi Tsen [3] 6
6
|
Kira PAVLOVA 453 0
3
|
Alexandra SHUBLADZE 521 6
6
|
Zoziya KARDAVA [W] 1
2
|
Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA 706 6
6
|
Ekaterine GORGODZE [1] Ankita RAINA [1] |
Nagi HANATANI Urszula RADWANSKA |
Ekaterine GORGODZE [1] Ankita RAINA [1] 6
5
1
|
Aglaya FEDOROVA Kira PAVLOVA 2
7
07
|
Yaroslava BARTASHEVICH [Q] 746 61
2
|
Ekaterina MAKLAKOVA [8] 409 7
6
|
Nigina ABDURAIMOVA [3] 250 65
1
|
Lina GLUSHKO 417 7
6
|
Hina INOUE 490 6
6
|
Viktoria HRUNCAKOVA [2] 175 2
4
|
Yaroslava BARTASHEVICH Evgeniya BURDINA 2
1
|
Nagi HANATANI Urszula RADWANSKA 6
6
|
Daria KUDASHOVA 600 7
2
6
|
Urszula RADWANSKA 494 5
6
2
|
Tereza VALENTOVA [J] 395 3
6
6
|
Catherine HARRISON [SR] 634 6
4
2
|
Elysia BOLTON Catherine HARRISON |
Viktoria HRUNCAKOVA [2] Tereza VALENTOVA [2] |
Marine PARTAUD Camila ROMERO 4
3
|
Nicole FOSSA HUERGO [3] Miriana TONA [3] 6
6
|
Demi TRAN [Q] 1046 4
6
7
|
Diana LIZARAZO [W] 6
2
5
|
Yuliana LIZARAZO [W] 1257 |
Maria PORTILLO RAMIREZ 656 |
Daria LODIKOVA [4] 369 64
0
|
Yuliana LIZARAZO [W] 1257 7
6
|
Katarina KOZAROV [1] 323 |
Nicole FOSSA HUERGO [7/SR] 560 |
Maria PORTILLO RAMIREZ 656 4
6
6
|
Julieta ESTABLE [5] 455 6
2
1
|
Katarina KOZAROV [4] Daria LODIKOVA [4] |
Julieta ESTABLE Jessica HINOJOSA GOMEZ |
Ana Paula NEFFA DE LOS RIOS [8] 584 6
6
|
Isabella BARRERA AGUIRRE [Q] 1108 1
4
|
Mariana Isabel HIGUITA BARRAZA [W] 7
5
1
|
Miriana TONA [2] 386 63
7
6
|
Ana Paula NEFFA DE LOS RIOS [8] 584 |
Carolina ALVES [3] 333 |
Katarina KOZAROV [1] 323 6
6
|
Valentina MEDIORREAL ARIAS [W] 0
1
|
Jimar GERALD GONZALEZ Tiantsoa RAKOTOMANGA RAJAONAH |
Romina CCUNO [2] Noelia ZEBALLOS [2] |
Demi TRAN [Q] 1046 1
2
|
Carolina ALVES [3] 333 6
6
|
Tiantsoa RAKOTOMANGA RAJAONAH 754 4
7
3
|
Nicole FOSSA HUERGO [7/SR] 560 6
62
6
|
Cadence BRACE [6] 473 67
2
|
Jazmin ORTENZI [SR] 642 7
6
|
Jimar GERALD GONZALEZ Tiantsoa RAKOTOMANGA RAJAONAH 6
6
|
Zoe HITT Amanda NAVA ELKIN 4
4
|
Natalia SZABANIN [Q] 572 6
6
|
Martina SPIGARELLI [Q] 677 1
2
|
Dalila SPITERI [6] 339 4
2
|
Federica DI SARRA [Q] 489 6
6
|
Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA 372 6
6
|
Matilde PAOLETTI [W] 633 3
2
|
Maileen NUUDI 496 2
2
|
Aurora ZANTEDESCHI 404 6
6
|
Elena COVI Francesca COVI 1
2
|
Polina HUMENIUK Oleksandra OLIYNYKOVA 6
6
|
Monique BARRY [Q] 672 1
6
2
|
Lisa PIGATO [8] 345 6
4
6
|
Alice ROBBE [3] Daniela VISMANE [3] |
Monique BARRY Ema KOVACEVIC |
Francesca JONES [5] 270 4
6
5
|
Ela MILIC [Q] 766 6
2
7
|
Aravane REZAI [Q] 813 7
6
|
Gabriela CE 450 5
3
|
Francesca COVI [W] 2
2
|
Jil TEICHMANN [2] 210 6
6
|
Julie STRUPLOVA Nina VARGOVA 5
4
|
Kaylah McPHEE [2] Ksenia ZAYTSEVA [2] 7
6
|
Tamira PASZEK [4] 341 6
6
|
Katherine BARNES [Q] 1230 2
3
|
Lucie NGUYEN TAN 508 64
4
|
Mika STOJSAVLJEVIC [W] 864 7
6
|
Alana PARNABY 561 4
3
|
Sophie DRAKEFORD-LEWIS [Q] 6
6
|
Jaquelyn OGUNWALE [Q] 3
66
|
Diana MARCINKEVICA [2] 314 6
7
|
Jessica PIERI 556 2
6
6
|
Jacqueline CABAJ AWAD [5] 459 6
2
3
|
Emma WILSON [Q] 975 6
2
1
|
Amandine MONNOT 523 2
6
6
|
Naiktha BAINS [8/W] 491 4
6
6
|
Katarina STRESNAKOVA 549 6
4
1
|
Johanne SVENDSEN 506 6
6
|
Michelle DZJACHANGIROVA [Q] 3
0
|
Danielle DALEY Talia NEILSON GATENBY |
Jessica FAILLA [3] Madison SIEG [3] |
Pietro MARINO [Q] 828 3
2
|
Carlos SANCHEZ JOVER [5] 369 6
6
|
Valentin ROYER [1] 291 |
Carlos SANCHEZ JOVER [5] 369 |
Carlos LOPEZ MONTAGUD [6] 408 6
6
|
Andrea BOLLA [Q] 1474 3
1
|
Gabriele PIRAINO [W] 609 3
3
|
Federico IANNACCONE [9] 535 6
6
|
Andrea PICCHIONE [8] 502 |
Gabriele Maria NOCE [Q] 999 |
Gabriele Maria NOCE [Q] 999 3
6
6
|
Fausto TABACCO 579 6
3
2
|
Valentin ROYER [1] 291 63
6
6
|
Marco FURLANETTO [Q] 2025 7
2
4
|
Luigi SORRENTINO 848 4
2
|
Omni KUMAR [3] 348 6
6
|
Samuele PIERI 884 3
61
|
Luca POTENZA 597 6
7
|
Daniel MASUR [1] 308 6
6
|
Daniel COX 469 4
4
|
Paul JUBB [4/W] 417 6
7
|
Alex KNAFF 504 4
64
|
Daniel LITTLE [P] 846 6
6
|
Jimmy YANG 709 1
4
|
Matt HULME [Q] 939 4
6
7
|
Luke SIMKISS [W] 845 6
4
5
|
James DAVIS Matthew SUMMERS |
Masamichi IMAMURA [2] Ryuki MATSUDA [2] |
Emile HUDD [W] 774 6
7
|
Sean HODKIN [Q] 1175 0
5
|
Martyn PAWELSKI 492 4
6
3
|
Shintaro IMAI 641 6
3
6
|
Alexandre RECO [S] 928 1
3
|
Harry WENDELKEN 568 6
6
|
Enzo WALLART 662 65
1
|
Giles HUSSEY [3] 452 7
6
|
Masamichi IMAMURA [Q] 954 7
2
1
|
Charles BROOM [2] 345 62
6
6
|
Matthew DELLAVEDOVA [8] 429 3
4
|
Finn BASS [Q] 1273 6
6
|
Olaf PIECZKOWSKI 526 1
4
|
Ewen LUMSDEN [W] 1270 6
6
|
Robin BERTRAND [7] 449 6
6
|
Ryuki MATSUDA 552 2
3
|
Kosuke OGURA 948 6
6
|
Samuel Alejandro LINDE PALACIOS [Q] 2
1
|
Tobias FRANCO 1439 3
6
7
|
Alejandro HOYOS FRANCO 6
0
65
|
Juan David ROBAYO ARIAS [Q] 2
4
|
Pavlos TSITSIPAS 1243 6
6
|
Miguel TOBON [W] Pavlos TSITSIPAS [W] |
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ [2] Pranav KUMAR [2] |
Juan Sebastian OSORIO 1104 6
6
|
Vitor LEAL [Q] 2003 2
4
|
Benjamin LOCK [1] 355 |
Mateo BARREIROS REYES [5] 837 |
Samuel HEREDIA [W] Juan Esteban TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ [W] 4
4
|
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ [2] Pranav KUMAR [2] 6
6
|
Joaquim ALMEIDA Vitor LEAL 6
2
|
Kosuke OGURA Kiranpal PANNU 4
2
|
Samuel HEREDIA [W] 6
4
2
|
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ 967 4
6
6
|
Benjamin LOCK [1] 355 6
6
|
Kosuke OGURA 948 3
2
|
Ivan DENISOV [4] Leonid SHEYNGEZIKHT [4] 4
1
|
Collin ALTAMIRANO Leo VITHOONTIEN 6
1
|
Tobias FRANCO 1439 1
1
|
Thijmen LOOF 1250 6
6
|
Vitor LEAL [Q] 2003 3
6
7
|
Nicolas BUITRAGO [Q] 1294 6
1
5
|
Pranav KUMAR [Q] 1
4
|
Harrison ADAMS [3] 764 6
6
|
Frazier RENGIFO [Q] 1541 2
2
|
Mateo BARREIROS REYES [5] 837 6
6
|
Thijmen LOOF 1250 2
6
6
|
Kiranpal PANNU [2] 669 6
4
2
|
Miguel TOBON [W] 6
6
|
Pavlos TSITSIPAS 1243 3
4
|
Alexey VATUTIN 631 6
6
|
Arthur NAGEL [Q] 1123 0
0
|
Dan ADDED [1] Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE [1] 6
6
|
Evan FURNESS Benjamin MARTIN 2
0
|
Benjamin MARTIN [W] 2
2
|
Lilian MARMOUSEZ 824 6
6
|
Aziz DOUGAZ [1] 234 7
6
|
Arthur BONNAUD [W] 1277 64
3
|
Pierre DELAGE 901 4
7
6
|
Patrick KAUKOVALTA 773 6
5
3
|
Raphael COLLIGNON [5] 436 6
6
|
Maxence BEAUGE 667 2
1
|
Niels VILLARD [W] 0
7
6
|
Matt PONCHET [Q] 1929 6
66
1
|
Mikail ALIMLI [Q] 1337 2
1
|
Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE [6] 573 6
6
|
Sascha GUEYMARD WAYENBURG [8] 423 |
Alexey VATUTIN 631 |
Sascha GUEYMARD WAYENBURG [8] 423 7
6
|
Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN 498 5
2
|
Niels VILLARD [W] |
Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE [6] 573 |
Gabriel GOMEZ Matt PONCHET 5
2
|
Lilian MARMOUSEZ Thomas SETODJI 7
6
|
Arthur NAGEL [4] Filippo ROMANO [4] |
Lilian MARMOUSEZ Thomas SETODJI |
Sascha GUEYMARD WAYENBURG [3] Antoine HOANG [3] 6
6
|
Arthur BONNAUD Pierre Antoine TAILLEU 3
4
|
Leonardo MALGAROLI [Q] 1422 6
6
|
Mubarak Shannan ZAYID [W] 2025 2
3
|
Gian Marco ORTENZI [Q] 1368 6
66
6
|
Marat SHARIPOV [2] 4
7
0
|
Fedor SOSEDKIN [W] 2
0
|
Naoki TAJIMA 1042 6
6
|
Paul WERREN [Q] 1572 6
1
6
|
Matthew William DONALD 807 1
6
2
|
Matteo LAVIZZARI [Q] 1322 6
4
6
|
JIN Yu Quan [Q] 4
6
4
|
Kanan GASIMOV [Q] 7
62
1
|
Cengiz AKSU 1075 62
7
6
|
Matthias UJVARY 944 2
1
|
Kuzey CEKIRGE [L] 1486 6
6
|
Martins ROCENS [Q] 1776 6
3
4
|
Jiri BARNAT 730 4
6
6
|
Filip Cristian JIANU [1] 311 5
1
|
Denis Constantin SPIRIDON [Q] 7
4
|
Dinko DINEV Matthias UJVARY |
Alexandru Cristian DUMITRU Martins ROCENS |
Marcel ZIELINSKI [7] 729 1
0
|
Stijn SLUMP 813 6
6
|
Jerome KYM [3] 430 6
6
|
Pijus VAITIEKUNAS [W] 1862 3
2
|
Mischa LANZ [Q] 1549 6
7
|
Guy DEN HEIJER 855 3
5
|
Louis WESSELS [1] 379 3
3
|
Alec DECKERS 619 6
6
|
Ruben HARTIG [L] 1929 1
4
|
Liam GAVRIELIDES [8] 687 6
4
|
Ruben HARTIG Luca Matteo SOBBE |
John SPERLE [2] XXXXXX VANKAN [2] |
Louroi MARTINEZ [Q] 1497 1
4
|
John SPERLE 881 6
6
|
Dusan OBRADOVIC 682 4
6
5
|
Gregor RAMSKOGLER [Q] 1929 6
3
2
|
Antonio CARUSO [Q] 1260 4
4
|
Adrian OETZBACH [4] 541 6
6
|
Tim RUEHL [1] Louis WESSELS [1] |
Lennart REDLING [W] Joshua SCHAEFER [W] |
Alexander Maarten JONG [3] 532 4
3
|
Michael AGWI 689 6
6
|
Vincent MARYSKO [W] 1204 3
|
Patrick ZAHRAJ 814 3
|
Jannik OPITZ [W] 1618 1
2
|
Daniel SALAZAR [Q] 1654 6
6
|
Stefan CIZELJ-ZIVKOVIC 7
3
2
|
Michal KRAJCI [11] 1240 68
6
10
|
Rafael IZQUIERDO LUQUE 1078 4
6
2
|
Diego FERNANDEZ FLORES [8] 760 6
4
6
|
Julio CESAR PORRAS [6] 736 |
Sergio CALLEJON HERNANDO 1096 |
Philip HJORTH [Q] 1639 6
6
|
Rodrigo FERNANDES 1159 1
3
|
Svyatoslav GULIN Sebastian RODRIGUEZ 3
1
|
Rafael IZQUIERDO LUQUE [2] Tiago PEREIRA [2] 6
6
|
Gabriel ELICHA NAVAS 1361 6
4
3
|
Roger PASCUAL FERRA [JR] 3
6
6
|
Goncalo MARQUES 1415 3
2
|
Michael ZHU [Q] 861 6
6
|
Filippo ALBERTI [Q] 6
1
0
|
Diego Augusto BARRETO SANCHEZ [3] 616 3
6
6
|
Dali BLANCH [5] 652 61
5
|
Francisco ROCHA 914 7
7
|
Manel LAZARO JUNCADELLA [Q] 4
3
|
Svyatoslav GULIN [2] 420 6
6
|
Rodrigo FERNANDES Goncalo MARQUES |
Diego Augusto BARRETO SANCHEZ [3] Dali BLANCH [3] |
Moerani BOUZIGE [4] 618 6
6
|
Afonso PORTUGAL [Q] 2
1
|
Francisco OLIVEIRA [4] Afonso PORTUGAL [4] |
Rafael IZQUIERDO LUQUE [2] Tiago PEREIRA [2] |
Jerko BRKIC [W] 6
64
4
|
Karol FILAR [Q] 1514 2
7
6
|
Jan KUPCIC [Q] 1375 4
69
|
Luka MIKRUT [4] 485 6
7
|
Alberto BRONZETTI [Q] 2003 3
2
|
Valerio PERRUZZA 1019 6
6
|
Dario MARDESIC [W] Nikola SMOLCIC [W] |
Jan KUPCIC Miha VETRIH |
Filippo SPEZIALI [Q] 1103 3
2
|
Viacheslav BIELINSKYI [5] 508 6
6
|
Carlo Alberto FOSSATI [Q] 1064 0
0
|
Lorenzo SCIAHBASI [JR] 1321 6
4
|
Michael VRBENSKY [1] 320 6
6
|
Gergely MADARASZ 810 1
1
|
Josip SIMUNDZA [W] 1468 7
6
|
Adam HEINONEN 1035 62
1
|
Maxime CHAZAL [3] 457 6
6
|
Noah PERFETTI [Q] 1205 3
3
|
Paul WOERNER 979 1
5
|
Neil OBERLEITNER [7] 595 6
7
|
Demetris AZOIDES 1265 6
6
|
Hugo SOARES [Q] 3
4
|
Alexey ZAKHAROV [3] 512 6
4
6
|
Oskar GRZEGORZEWSKI [L] 1929 1
6
2
|
Kristjan TAMM [P] 1065 4
4
|
Corban CROWTHER 994 6
6
|
Niklas WALDNER [Q] 2034 7
6
|
Daniel KHAZIME 1059 66
1
|
Max WISKANDT [7] 751 6
6
|
Dan MARTIN 802 3
3
|
Pablo TROCHU 997 6
6
|
Rohan MEHRA [Q] 1618 1
4
|
Aleksandr LOBANOV 1045 2
0
|
Eliakim COULIBALY [2] 473 6
6
|
Kris VAN WYK [1] 416 6
6
|
Tai SACH [Q] 1378 3
4
|
Tauheed BROWNING Takuya KUMASAKA 2
6
1
|
Pedro ARAUJO [3] Diogo MARQUES [3] 6
4
05
|
Takuya KUMASAKA [5] 692 6
6
|
Espen LAGARDE [Q] 3
1
|
Ammar ELAMIN [Q] 1974 6
3
6
|
Alexey NESTEROV [Q] 3
6
0
|
Christian LANGMO [1] 419 4
7
4
|
Dian NEDEV [Q] 6
62
6
|
Cody BENTON [Q] 6
1
3
|
Chad KISSELL [W] 2025 4
6
6
|
Ben JONES 963 4
4
|
Garrett JOHNS [2] 480 6
6
|
Nikita FILIN [Q] 4
4
|
Alexander RAZEGHI [JR] 1254 6
6
|
Nathan PONWITH [6] 613 0
65
|
Rudy QUAN [W] 1476 6
7
|
Jake VAN EMBURGH 974 5
4
|
Cooper WOESTENDICK [JR] 7
6
|
Alex JONES [Q] 4
0
|
Matthew SEGURA [W] 1618 6
6
|
Miles JONES 1245 6
7
|
Noah SCHACHTER [7] 791 2
63
|
William GRANT [5] 766 6
6
|
Jorge CAVERO [Q] 1862 2
1
|
Ryan HAVILAND [Q] 6
4
6
|
Miguel Angel CABRERA [Q] 1639 3
6
3
|
Arvid NORDQUIST 1074 2
7
7
|
Ivan MARRERO CURBELO 958 6
5
5
|
Joao Vitor GONCALVES CEOLIN 1439 6
4
3
|
Etienne DONNET [8] 866 4
6
6
|
Chirag DUHAN [Q] 1297 4
2
|
Vladyslav ORLOV [5] 601 6
6
|
Yuvan NANDAL [JR] 2
2
|
Maxim SHIN [Q] 1282 6
6
|
Kazuki NISHIWAKI [6] 670 7
6
|
Yuichiro INUI [Q] 1180 63
3
|
Eric VANSHELBOIM [1] 363 1
|
Matic KRIZNIK [JR] 1211 4
|
Dev JAVIA [Q] 1368 4
6
6
|
Grigoriy LOMAKIN 785 6
3
4
|
Jordi GARCIA MESTRE [W] 1974 3
30
|
Niklas SCHELL 947 5
0
|
Aleksandre BAKSHI 891 1
5
|
Savva POLUKHIN [Q] 1415 6
7
|
Yerassyl YERDILDA [W] Vitaliy ZATSEPIN [W] |
Grigoriy LOMAKIN [2] Pavel VERBIN [2] |
Nicola RISPOLI [Q] 1862 6
3
6
|
Kolganov KIRILL [W] 4
6
4
|
Federico CAMPANA 1105 6
0
40
|
Karan SINGH [8] 732 4
0
40
|
Erik ARUTIUNIAN 806 6
6
|
Saveliy IVANOV [Q] 1101 2
2
|
Sergey FOMIN [4] 674 5
0
|
Aryan SHAH [JR] 1122 7
6
|
S D Prajwal DEV [7] 600 1
1
15
|
Nicola RISPOLI [Q] 1862 6
2
30
|
Federico CAMPANA 1105 6
6
|
Ruslan KASTSIUKEVICH [Q] 1
1
|
Bekkhan ATLANGERIEV [S] 1692 2
2
|
Denis KLOK [3] 503 6
6
|
Kazuki NISHIWAKI [6] 670 2
0
|
Savva POLUKHIN [Q] 1415 5
15
|
Jordi GARCIA MESTRE [W] 1974 7
6
|
Vitaliy ZATSEPIN [W] 5
1
|
Niklas SCHELL 947 5
6
2
|
Evgenii TIURNEV [2] 518 7
2
0
|
Marina LUBSHEVA [Q] 1
62
|
Basak ERAYDIN 882 6
7
|
Laura HIETARANTA [1] 456 6
6
|
Sandra ALONSO [Q] 0
1
|
Nana KAWAGISHI [8] 758 6
6
|
Krystyna POCHTOVYK [Q] 1
3
|
Selina ATAY Justina Maria GONZALEZ DANIELE 5
1
|
Aya EL AOUNI Alina GRANWEHR 7
6
|
Laura BOEHNER [3] Marie VOGT [3] |
Defne CIRPANLI Julia STAMATOVA |
Gozde TURHAN [Q] 6
3
3
|
Julia STAMATOVA [6] 687 3
6
6
|
Yasmine WAGNER [Q] 4
3
|
Natalia SIEDLISKA [5] 643 6
6
|
Natalia SIEDLISKA [1] Radka ZELNICKOVA [1] |
Lena THOMAS IGLESIAS Yasmine WAGNER |
Defne CIRPANLI [W] 1024 4
6
6
|
Elena GREKUL [Q] 6
3
3
|
Julita SANER [Q] 1118 4
4
|
Radka ZELNICKOVA [4] 665 6
6
|
Lorena SOLAR DONOSO 1295 1
2
|
Stephanie VISSCHER [2] 588 6
6
|
Irene VIGARA RAMOS [W] 4
2
|
Abigail AMOS 1198 6
6
|
Michaela BAYERLOVA [1] Stephanie VISSCHER [1] 3
6
1
|
Gabriela PAUN Irene VIGARA RAMOS 6
1
04
|
Marie METTRAUX [5] 799 6
3
6
|
XU Shu Qian [Q] 4
6
3
|
Paula ORTEGA REDONDO [Q] 4
2
|
Eva GARKUSHA 962 6
6
|
Abigail AMOS [3] Marie METTRAUX [3] 6
6
|
Beatrice PIRTAC Lauren SEYE 2
0
|
Tilwith DI GIROLAMI [7] 838 2
3
|
Jacquline NYLANDER ALTELIUS [Q] 6
6
|
Maria OLIVER SANCHEZ 1337 |
Stephanie VISSCHER [2] 588 |
Maria ANDRIENKO [Q] 6
3
6
|
Arina ARIFULLINA [8] 908 1
6
4
|
June BJORK 1337 7
6
|
Carolina MESQUITA [L] 1357 61
4
|
LY-NGUYEN Savanna [Q] 910 3
5
|
Maria Fernanda NAVARRO OLIVA 712 6
7
|
Sara DAAVETTILA 739 |
Eliessa VANLANGENDONCK [6] 708 |
Patricija PAUKSTYTE [Q] 1023 7
6
|
Astrid CIROTTE [Q] 1194 65
0
|
Natsuho ARAKAWA [Q] 1209 6
6
|
Laura HEUTSCHI [W] 2
0
|
Camilia SAMEL DRUZ [Q] 7
0
6
|
Dasha IVANOVA [5] 609 5
6
1
|
Patricija PAUKSTYTE [Q] 1023 |
Camilia SAMEL DRUZ [Q] |
Paris CORLEY 792 6
6
|
Lucia LLINARES DOMINGO 823 4
2
|
Soha SADIQ 1182 4
|
Ashmitha EASWARAMURTHI 1177 0
|
Alisa KUMMEL [6] 829 6
1
15
|
Soha SADIQ 1182 1
0
0
|
Ariana GOGULINA [W] 6
1
6
|
Saumya VIG 1252 4
6
2
|
Dana BAIDAULET [W] 6
6
|
Shria ATTURU [Q] 4
3
|
Ekaterina KAZIONOVA [5] 836 4
0
|
SHIN Jiho 1000 5
0
|
Elina NEPLIY 1318 1
3
|
Valeriya YUSHCHENKO [3] 770 6
6
|
Sandugash KENZHIBAYEVA 1197 1
2
|
Gozal AINITDINOVA [7] 883 6
6
|
Elizaveta SHEBEKINA 1220 4
6
7
|
Karina JUMAZHANOVA [Q] 6
3
65
|
Elizaveta SHEBEKINA 1220 |
Valeriya YUSHCHENKO [3] 770 |
Irene LAVINO 1069 6
6
|
Maftunabonu KAHRAMONOVA [Q] 2
0
|
Alisa KUMMEL [6] 829 6
6
|
Daria SHUBINA [Q] 4
3
|
Nasiba ESPOLOVA [Q] 1
1
|
Anastasia SUKHOTINA [2] 689 6
6
|
Madelief HAGEMAN [4] Jana STOJANOVA [4] |
Masa TANASKOVIC [W] Alian ZACK [W] |
Lidia ENCHEVA Beatris SPASOVA |
Ana GIRALDI REQUENA Judith HERNANDEZ MIRANDA |
Ingrid VOJCINAKOVA [4] 1302 7
6
|
Anastasiya ZAPARYNIUK 5
1
|
Kiara CVETKOVIC 2
7
10
|
Judith HERNANDEZ MIRANDA [11] 6
65
8
|